52nd Mixed Pinehurst Championship - Metuchen G. & C.C. - May 22, 2018

Overall Gross Winners

1st Dewey Buckholdt & Haley Buckholdt, 72
2nd Sean Fitzpatrick & Patricia Stilo, 75
3rd Tae Whoan Om & JJ(Pomsin) Om, 77

Overall Net Winner

1st James Chojnacki & Marcy Chojnacki, 65

Senior Division

Gross- John Feindt & Frances Gacos, 79 *Match of Cards   
Net- Charlie Kohut & Barbara Kohut, 73
 

Player 1 Player 2 Gross Net
Dewey Buckholdt, Old York C.C. Haley Buckholdt, Old York C.C. 72 70
Sean Fitzpatrick, Metuchen G. & C.C. Patricia Stilo, Metuchen G. & C.C. 75 68
JJ (Pomsin) Om, Galloping Hill G.C. Tae Whoan Om, Galloping Hill G.C. 77 66
Eric Lasota, Colts Neck G.C. Michelle Mandia, Navesink C.C. 78 73
Nick Grossman, Picatinny G.C. Kathy Finno, Picatinny G.C. 78 70
Bill Turkot, Hollywood G.C. Sue Dahabsu, Colts Neck G.C. 79 74
John Feindt, Copper Hill C.C. Frances Gacos, Copper Hill C.C. 79 76
Kyle Malady, Rockaway River C.C. Meral Malady, Rockaway River C.C. 79 70
Edward Cerasia, II, Glen Ridge C.C. Mary Browning, Glen Ridge C.C. 79 68
James Chojnacki, Rolling Greens G.C. Marcy Chojnacki, Little Mill C.C. 81 65
David Broderick, Shackamaxon C.C. Marissa Broderick, Shackamaxon C.C. 81 75
Mike Walter, Pine Barrens G.C. Dorothy Walter, Pine Barrens G.C. 83 78
Scott Hart, Green Knoll G.C. Cheryl Hart, Green Knoll G.C. 84 73
Gerald Batt, Oak Hill G.C. Linda Bullock, Oak Hill G.C. 85 76
Don Weingartner, Springdale G.C. Courtney Pasternak, Black Oak G.C. 86 71
Michael Sikanowicz, Rutgers G.C. Nicole Eager, Plainfield West C.C. 86 77
Tom DiCinti, Mercer Oaks G.C. Judy DiCinti, Old York C.C. 86 76
Susan Zupnik, Wessex WGA James Gurney Francis Byrne G.C. 86 75
Charlie Kohut, North Jersey C.C. Barbara Kohut, North Jersey C.C. 87 73
Matt Smith, Galloping Hill G.C. Kathy Smith, Ash Brook G.C. 87 76
Edwin Badger, Fox Hollow G.C. Karen Hansard, Neshanic Valley G.C. 88 83
Michael Chirichella, Hamilton Farm G.C. Liana Chrirchella, Hamilton Farm G.C. 89 76
John Jaskowski, Forsgate C.C. Lisa Jaskowski, Forgate C.C. 90 75
Keith Hylind, Cherry Valley C.C. Penny Roberts, Cherry Valley C.C. 90 78
William Dahn, Maplewood C.C. Stephanie Moray, Maplewood C.C. 90 83
David Epstein, Crestmont C.C. Fern Epstein, Crestmont C.C. 91 77
Gerard DiTaranto, Pinch Brook G.C. Robyn Lindsay, WGA of NJ 92 73
Roger Bartsche, Woodlake C.C. Kathy Bartsche, Lakewood C.C. 92 81
Tony Vanzino, Mattawang G.C. Denise Hover, Cherry Valley C.C. 93 76
Jay Anastasio, Trump Nat'l G.C.- Colts N. Rose Anastasio, Trump Nat'l G.C.- Colts N. 93 78
Robert Ziccardi, Francis Byrne G.C. Andree Olivier, WGA of NJ 96 76
Frank Ricci, Suneagles G.C. Virginia Doren, Suneagles G.C. 98 80
Vinh Vu, Jumping Rock C.C. Margaret Shung, Colts Neck G.C. 98 76
Michael Mullane, River Vale C.C. Sarah Mullane, Old Tappan G.C. 100 78
Bill Morton, Suneagles G.C. Jaye Morton, Suneagles G.C. 111 92
This website requires javascript. Please enable it or visit HappyBrowser.com to find a modern browser.